Alexandra - info

20. května 2012 v 19:46 | Klára Lovato |  Tsar Nicholas & tsarina Alexandra
Full name: - after marriage: Alexandra Feodorovna Romanova
- before marriage: Princess Alix Viktoria Helena Luise Beatrice of Hesse (Alix of Hesse)
Nicknames: Alicky, Sunny
Titul: Tsarina of Russia
Coronation: 14th May, 1896
Born: 6th June 1872, Darmstadt, German Empire
Died: 17th July 1918 (at age 46), Yekaterinburg, Russian SFSR



 

Buď první, kdo ohodnotí tento článek.

Nový komentář

Přihlásit se
  Ještě nemáte vlastní web? Můžete si jej zdarma založit na Blog.cz.
 

Aktuální články

Reklama